Mimosa Customers

Garrett Hum Radio 3.208

Garrett Hum Plume 41.165

John Murphy radio 172.16.3.181

John Murphy Mikrotik 216.139.41.143

John Murphy Relay AP 216.139.13.118

John Murphy Relay STA 216.139.13.117

Dennis Bright radio 172.16.4.46

Dennis Bright Plume 216.139.43.37

Jester Clemente radio 172.16.3.155

Jester Clemente router 216.139.41.103

Irene Lujan radio 172.16.4.58

Irene Lujan router 216.139.43.52

Juan Frian radio 172.16.3.3

Juan Frias router 216.139.38.155

Lorraine Skillings radio 172.16.3.5

Lorraine Skillings router 216.139.38.163

Gary Banister radio 172.16.3.10

Gary Banister router 216.139.38.156

Jill Moyer radio 172.16.3.11

Jill Moyer router 216.139.38.183

Laurie Beasley radio 172.16.3.12

Laurie Beasley mikrotik 216.139.38.190

Laurie Beasley Eero 216.139.38.158

Matt Lorenzen radio 172.16.3.13

Matt Lorenzen router 216.139.38.166

Karen Tarp radio 172.16.3.14

Karen Tarp router 216.139.38.140

Keith Ison radio 172.16.3.15

Keith Ison router 216.139.38.180

Mike Hernandez radio 172.16.3.16

Mike Hernandez router 216.139.38.175

David Powers radio 172.16.3.17

David Powers router 216.139.38.168

Raelene Spisak radio 172.16.3.18

Raelene Spisak router 216.139.38.161

Joe Perez radio 172.16.3.7

Joe Perez router 216.139.38.149

Gabriel Tellez radio 172.16.4.69

Gabriel Tellez router 216.139.43.91

Shaneil Reddy radio 172.16.3.99

Shaneil Reddy Plume 216.139.41.81

Shaneil Reddy Google Router 216.139.41.82

Anthony Stafford Realty World Antenna 3.47

Anthony Stafford Mikrotik 41.14

Anthony Stafford Realty World VPN 216.139.13.254

Aamir Jamil 172.16.4.170

Linda Elrod Antenna 172.16.4.10

Linda Elrod Plume 216.139.43.20

Christine Phillips Antenna 172.16.4.73

Christine Phillips Plume 216.139.43.69

Christina Barnard 172.16.3.140

Christina Barnard Plume 216.139.41.119

Gilroy Farmers Supply 172.16.4.62

Gilroy Farmers Supply Plume 216.139.43.35

Moazzem Hossain CPE 172.16.3.77