John Murphy radio 172.16.3.181
John Murphy Mikrotik 216.139.41.143
John Murphy Relay AP 216.139.13.118
John Murphy Relay STA 216.139.13.117
Dennis Bright radio 172.16.4.46
Dennis Bright Plume 216.139.43.37
Jester Clemente radio 172.16.3.155
Jester Clemente router 216.139.41.103
Irene Lujan radio 172.16.4.58
Irene Lujan router 216.139.43.52
Juan Frian radio 172.16.3.3
Juan Frias router 216.139.38.155
Lorraine Skillings radio 172.16.3.5
Lorraine Skillings router 216.139.38.163
Gary Banister radio 172.16.3.10
Gary Banister router 216.139.38.156
Jill Moyer radio 172.16.3.11
Jill Moyer router 216.139.38.183
Laurie Beasley radio 172.16.3.12
Laurie Beasley mikrotik 216.139.38.190
Laurie Beasley Eero 216.139.38.158
Matt Lorenzen radio 172.16.3.13
Matt Lorenzen router 216.139.38.166
Karen Tarp radio 172.16.3.14
Karen Tarp router 216.139.38.140
Keith Ison radio 172.16.3.15
Keith Ison router 216.139.38.180
Mike Hernandez radio 172.16.3.16
Mike Hernandez router 216.139.38.175
David Powers radio 172.16.3.17
David Powers router 216.139.38.168
Raelene Spisak radio 172.16.3.18
Raelene Spisak router 216.139.38.161
Joe Perez radio 172.16.3.7
Joe Perez router 216.139.38.149
Gabriel Tellez radio 172.16.4.69
Gabriel Tellez router 216.139.43.91
Shaneil Reddy radio 172.16.3.99
Shaneil Reddy Plume 216.139.41.81
Shaneil Reddy Google Router 216.139.41.82
Anthony Stafford Realty World Antenna 3.47
Anthony Stafford Mikrotik 41.14
Anthony Stafford Realty World VPN 216.139.13.254
Linda Elrod Antenna 172.16.4.10
Linda Elrod Plume 216.139.43.20
Christine Phillips Antenna 172.16.4.73
Christine Phillips Plume 216.139.43.69
Christina Barnard 172.16.3.140
Christina Barnard Plume 216.139.41.119
Gilroy Farmers Supply 172.16.4.62
Gilroy Farmers Supply Plume 216.139.43.35
Moazzem Hossain CPE 172.16.3.77