Mike Dodge MikroTik 34.24
Air Medical Group T-1 66.166.147.9
Bill Sekhon 216.139.16.134
Bill Sekhon 216.139.14.78
Drake Fenn 216.139.26.133
Les Spencer on 216.139.22.2
Ed Dodd on 216.139.13.169
Moe McHenry on 216.139.20.36
Pete Gluhaich 216.139.62.123
John Parades (not the barn)
Yant Carlo Plasencia 26.176
Annette Clausen 216.139.8.229
Yaukhanan Shimun 216.139.22.217
Valentina Chavarria 38.103
Dr Peter Coelho radio 16.39
Dr Peter Coelho static 13.42
Hector Gonzales 216.139.38.108
Diane Hutchison 216.139.16.131
Jamie Rosso Gateway 13.181