Hayes-Iron Ox 172.16.20.2
Iron Ox-Hayes 172.16.20.5
Hayes-Brewster 172.16.16.34
Brewster-Hayes 172.16.16.37
Hayes-Oakwood School 172.16.20.10
Oakwood School-Hayes 172.16.20.13
Victor-Mission Bell 172.16.2.10
Mission Bell-Victor 172.16.2.13
Victor-Caputo 172.16.2.42
Caputo-Victor 172.16.2.45
NOC Multihaul PTMP 172.16.16.82