Siklu Links

NOC-Hayes 10.30.255.82

Hayes-NOC 10.30.255.83

NOC-Victor 172.16.2.2

Victor-NOC 172.16.2.5

Hayes-Iron Ox 172.16.20.2

Iron Ox-Hayes 172.16.20.5

Hayes-Brewster 172.16.16.34

Brewster-Hayes 172.16.16.37

Hayes-Oakwood School 172.16.20.10

Oakwood School-Hayes 172.16.20.13

Victor-Mission Bell 172.16.2.10

Mission Bell-Victor 172.16.2.13

Victor-Caputo 172.16.2.42

Caputo-Victor 172.16.2.45

NOC Multihaul PTMP 172.16.16.82

Randy Kirk 172.16.16.85

Jeff 172.16.16.84